Advil Cold And Sinus

ACTIVE INGREDIENT : PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30MG, IBUPROFEN 200MG
  S1

  • NAPPI
  • 795623004
  • Trade Name
  • Advil Cold and Sinus
  • S
  • S2
  • Presentation
  • TABS
  • Strength
  • Pack Size
  • 6
  • SEP Incl.
  • R17.48
  • MPL Incl.
  • R16.64
  • MRP Incl.
  • R16.70